Curvy & Plus Size Clothing
Designed for real body types
Everything we do starts with why
Stretch denim that holds shape
We believe in building better
Flattering fit guaranteed
Real people making great products
-
Double Take Sleeveless Straight Jumpsuit – Minimalist One-Piece with Pockets | Women's Jumpsuits
Double Take Sleeveless Straight Jumpsuit – Minimalist One-Piece with Pockets | Women's Jumpsuits
$34.99Double Take Sleeveless Straight Jumpsuit – Minimalist One-Piece with Pockets | Women's Jumpsuits
Double Take
$34.99 -
Woven Right Two-Tone Rib-Knit Sweater – Plus Size Openwork Pullover | Women's Sweaters
Woven Right Two-Tone Rib-Knit Sweater – Plus Size Openwork Pullover | Women's Sweaters
$29.99Woven Right Two-Tone Rib-Knit Sweater – Plus Size Openwork Pullover | Women's Sweaters
Woven Right
$29.99 -
Ruffle Sleeve Top & Wide-Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
Ruffle Sleeve Top & Wide-Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
$46.00Ruffle Sleeve Top & Wide-Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
Double Take
$46.00 -
Basic Bae Soft Rayon Drawstring Waist Pants – Plus Size Casual Pants with Pockets | Women's
Basic Bae Soft Rayon Drawstring Waist Pants – Plus Size Casual Pants with Pockets | Women's
$31.99Basic Bae Soft Rayon Drawstring Waist Pants – Plus Size Casual Pants with Pockets | Women's
Basic Bae
$31.99 -
Double Take Waffle-Knit Collared Shirt – Dropped Shoulder Top | Women's Blouses
Double Take Waffle-Knit Collared Shirt – Dropped Shoulder Top | Women's Blouses
$25.99Double Take Waffle-Knit Collared Shirt – Dropped Shoulder Top | Women's Blouses
Double Take
$25.99 -
Basic Bae Half-Button Long Sleeve Top – Chic Casual Blouse | Women's Tops
Basic Bae Half-Button Long Sleeve Top – Chic Casual Blouse | Women's Tops
$25.99Basic Bae Half-Button Long Sleeve Top – Chic Casual Blouse | Women's Tops
Basic Bae
$25.99 -
Textured Sleeveless Romper – Lightweight Summer Jumpsuit for Women | Plus Size
Textured Sleeveless Romper – Lightweight Summer Jumpsuit for Women | Plus Size
$39.99Textured Sleeveless Romper – Lightweight Summer Jumpsuit for Women | Plus Size
Double Take
$39.99 -
Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans with Printed Cuffs – Plus Size Dark Wash
Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans with Printed Cuffs – Plus Size Dark Wash
$74.99Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans with Printed Cuffs – Plus Size Dark Wash
Risen
$74.99 -
Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Stretch Denim
Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Stretch Denim
$74.99Risen Mid Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Stretch Denim
Risen
$74.99 -
Mandy Plaid Collared Dropped Shoulder Jacket - Oversized Casual Plus Size Women's
Mandy Plaid Collared Dropped Shoulder Jacket - Oversized Casual Plus Size Women's
$48.99Mandy Plaid Collared Dropped Shoulder Jacket - Oversized Casual Plus Size Women's
Mandy
$48.99 -
Textured Flounce Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
Textured Flounce Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
$37.99Textured Flounce Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Matching Set | Women's
Double Take
$37.99 -
Double Take Color-Block Curved Hem Shirt - Pocketed Casual Plus Size Women's
Double Take Color-Block Curved Hem Shirt - Pocketed Casual Plus Size Women's
$29.99Double Take Color-Block Curved Hem Shirt - Pocketed Casual Plus Size Women's
Double Take
$29.99 -
RISEN Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans with Front Patch Pockets - Women's Plus Size Denim
RISEN Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans with Front Patch Pockets - Women's Plus Size Denim
$74.99RISEN Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans with Front Patch Pockets - Women's Plus Size Denim
Risen
$74.99 -
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Dark Wash Denim
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Dark Wash Denim
$74.99Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Wide Leg Jeans – Plus Size Dark Wash Denim
Risen
$74.99 -
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Ankle Palazzo Jeans - Women's Plus Size Wide Leg Denim
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Ankle Palazzo Jeans - Women's Plus Size Wide Leg Denim
$74.99Risen Tummy Control High Rise Ankle Palazzo Jeans - Women's Plus Size Wide Leg Denim
Risen
$74.99 -
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Barrel Jeans – Plus Size Olive Green
Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Barrel Jeans – Plus Size Olive Green
$74.99Risen Tummy Control High Rise Crop Barrel Jeans – Plus Size Olive Green
Risen
$74.99 -
Judy Blue Women's High Waist Tummy Control Vintage Wash Slim Bootcut Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Denim
Judy Blue Women's High Waist Tummy Control Vintage Wash Slim Bootcut Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Denim
$79.99Judy Blue Women's High Waist Tummy Control Vintage Wash Slim Bootcut Jeans – Plus Size Light Blue Denim
Judy Blue
$79.99 -
Double Take Round Neck Slit Top & Pants Set – Soft Rayon Two-Piece Outfit
Double Take Round Neck Slit Top & Pants Set – Soft Rayon Two-Piece Outfit
$48.99Double Take Round Neck Slit Top & Pants Set – Soft Rayon Two-Piece Outfit
Double Take
$48.99 -
Judy Blue High Waist Wide Leg Capri Jeans – Stretch Denim Cropped Pants Plus Size
Judy Blue High Waist Wide Leg Capri Jeans – Stretch Denim Cropped Pants Plus Size
$79.99Judy Blue High Waist Wide Leg Capri Jeans – Stretch Denim Cropped Pants Plus Size
Judy Blue
$79.99 -
Double Take Round Neck Short Sleeve Slit Dress - Casual Chic Plus Size Women's
Double Take Round Neck Short Sleeve Slit Dress - Casual Chic Plus Size Women's
$28.99Double Take Round Neck Short Sleeve Slit Dress - Casual Chic Plus Size Women's
Double Take
$28.99 -
Judy Blue High Waist Seam Detail Straight Leg Jeans - Dark Wash Plus Size
Judy Blue High Waist Seam Detail Straight Leg Jeans - Dark Wash Plus Size
$79.99Judy Blue High Waist Seam Detail Straight Leg Jeans - Dark Wash Plus Size
Judy Blue
$79.99 -
Basic Bae Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
Basic Bae Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
$27.99Basic Bae Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
Basic Bae
$27.99 -
Double Take Half Button Ruffle Hem Blouse – Plus Size Long Sleeve Top | Women's Blouses
Double Take Half Button Ruffle Hem Blouse – Plus Size Long Sleeve Top | Women's Blouses
$27.99Double Take Half Button Ruffle Hem Blouse – Plus Size Long Sleeve Top | Women's Blouses
Double Take
$27.99 -
Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
$47.99Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
Double Take
$47.99