Curvy & Plus Size Clothing
Designed for real body types
Everything we do starts with why
Stretch denim that holds shape
We believe in building better
Flattering fit guaranteed
Real people making great products
-
Mandy Plaid Collared Long Sleeve Shirt Dark Green – Classic Button-Up Blouse
Mandy Plaid Collared Long Sleeve Shirt Dark Green – Classic Button-Up Blouse
$31.99Mandy Plaid Collared Long Sleeve Shirt Dark Green – Classic Button-Up Blouse
Mandy
$31.99 -
Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
$28.99Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Layering Essential | Women's Tops
Basic Bae
$28.99 -
Basic Bae Soft Rayon 3/4 Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
Basic Bae Soft Rayon 3/4 Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
$39.99Basic Bae Soft Rayon 3/4 Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size
Basic Bae
$39.99 -
Double Take Crochet Lace Hem Sleeve Button Top - Feminine Casual Plus Size
Double Take Crochet Lace Hem Sleeve Button Top - Feminine Casual Plus Size
$23.99Double Take Crochet Lace Hem Sleeve Button Top - Feminine Casual Plus Size
Double Take
$23.99 -
Basic Bae Ribbed Tank & Wide Leg Pants Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size Women's
Basic Bae Ribbed Tank & Wide Leg Pants Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size Women's
$37.99Basic Bae Ribbed Tank & Wide Leg Pants Set - Casual Lounge Plus Size Women's
Basic Bae
$37.99 -
Double Take Open Front Long Sleeve Cardigan - Cozy Acrylic Plus Size Women's
Double Take Open Front Long Sleeve Cardigan - Cozy Acrylic Plus Size Women's
$35.99Double Take Open Front Long Sleeve Cardigan - Cozy Acrylic Plus Size Women's
Double Take
$35.99 -
Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
$39.99Double Take Textured Long Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
Double Take
$39.99 -
Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Slit Top – Plus Size Casual Top | Women's
Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Slit Top – Plus Size Casual Top | Women's
$29.99Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Slit Top – Plus Size Casual Top | Women's
Basic Bae
$29.99 -
Double Take Mock Neck Short Sleeve Sweater - Chic Knit Plus Size Women's
Double Take Mock Neck Short Sleeve Sweater - Chic Knit Plus Size Women's
$28.99Double Take Mock Neck Short Sleeve Sweater - Chic Knit Plus Size Women's
Double Take
$28.99 -
Double Take Textured Short Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Comfy Casual Plus Size
Double Take Textured Short Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Comfy Casual Plus Size
$52.99Double Take Textured Short Sleeve Top & Shorts Set - Comfy Casual Plus Size
Double Take
$52.99 -
Basic Bae Ribbed Cocoon Cardigan - Cozy Open Front Plus Size Women's
Basic Bae Ribbed Cocoon Cardigan - Cozy Open Front Plus Size Women's
$29.99Basic Bae Ribbed Cocoon Cardigan - Cozy Open Front Plus Size Women's
Basic Bae
$29.99 -
Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Cozy Essential | Women's Tops
Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Cozy Essential | Women's Tops
$23.99Basic Bae Ribbed Round Neck Long Sleeve Knit Top – Plus Size Cozy Essential | Women's Tops
Basic Bae
$23.99 -
Basic Bae Square Neck Sleeveless Bodysuit – Plus Size Sleek Flattering Fit
Basic Bae Square Neck Sleeveless Bodysuit – Plus Size Sleek Flattering Fit
$29.99Basic Bae Square Neck Sleeveless Bodysuit – Plus Size Sleek Flattering Fit
Basic Bae
$29.99 -
Basic Bae Round Neck Short Sleeve Dress with Pockets - Casual Plus Size
Basic Bae Round Neck Short Sleeve Dress with Pockets - Casual Plus Size
$31.99Basic Bae Round Neck Short Sleeve Dress with Pockets - Casual Plus Size
Basic Bae
$31.99 -
Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Flattering Everyday Shirt for Women
Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Flattering Everyday Shirt for Women
$27.99Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Flattering Everyday Shirt for Women
Basic Bae
$27.99 -
Cable-Knit Hooded Sweater – Cozy Plus Size Winter Pullover
Cable-Knit Hooded Sweater – Cozy Plus Size Winter Pullover
$43.99Cable-Knit Hooded Sweater – Cozy Plus Size Winter Pullover
Woven Right
$43.99 -
Double Take Texture Contrast T-Shirt & Wide Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
Double Take Texture Contrast T-Shirt & Wide Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
$47.99Double Take Texture Contrast T-Shirt & Wide Leg Pants Set – Plus Size 2-Piece Outfit | Women's Sets
Double Take
$47.99 -
Waffle Knit Hoodie with Side Slit – Cozy Plus Size Casual Pullover
Waffle Knit Hoodie with Side Slit – Cozy Plus Size Casual Pullover
$43.99Waffle Knit Hoodie with Side Slit – Cozy Plus Size Casual Pullover
Basic Bae
$43.99 -
Double Take V-Neck Balloon Sleeve Tiered Dress – Plus Size Flowy Dress with Pockets | Women's Dresses
Double Take V-Neck Balloon Sleeve Tiered Dress – Plus Size Flowy Dress with Pockets | Women's Dresses
$31.99Double Take V-Neck Balloon Sleeve Tiered Dress – Plus Size Flowy Dress with Pockets | Women's Dresses
Double Take
$31.99 -
Double Take Scoop Neck Empire Waist Long Sleeve Dress – Plus Size Elegant Fit
Double Take Scoop Neck Empire Waist Long Sleeve Dress – Plus Size Elegant Fit
$45.99Double Take Scoop Neck Empire Waist Long Sleeve Dress – Plus Size Elegant Fit
Double Take
$45.99 -
Basic Bae Stretchy Half-Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size Comfy Lounge
Basic Bae Stretchy Half-Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size Comfy Lounge
$37.99Basic Bae Stretchy Half-Sleeve Top & Shorts Set – Plus Size Comfy Lounge
Basic Bae
$37.99 -
Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Comfy Everyday Shirt for Women
Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Comfy Everyday Shirt for Women
$29.99Round Neck Long Sleeve Top – Classic Comfy Everyday Shirt for Women
Basic Bae
$29.99 -
Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Lounge Set - Soft Rayon Pajama Set Plus Size
Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Lounge Set - Soft Rayon Pajama Set Plus Size
$38.99Basic Bae V-Neck Long Sleeve Lounge Set - Soft Rayon Pajama Set Plus Size
Basic Bae
$38.99 -
Surplice Wide Leg Jumpsuit with Pockets – Flattering Plus Size Chic Style
Surplice Wide Leg Jumpsuit with Pockets – Flattering Plus Size Chic Style
$27.99Surplice Wide Leg Jumpsuit with Pockets – Flattering Plus Size Chic Style
Double Take
$27.99